Jack Ingram

Jack Ingram

Birthday: November 15, 1902 in Frankfort, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: John Samuel Ingram
Jack Ingram was born on November 15, 1902 in Frankfort, Illinois, USA as John Samuel Ingram. He was an actor, known for Who's Guilty? (1945), Federal Operator 99 (1945) and Superman (1948). He was married to Eloise Fullerton. He died on February 20, 1969 in Canoga Park, California, USA.