Cooper Karn

Cooper Karn

Birthday: 1992, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Cooper Karn Wilson
Cooper Karn was born in 1992 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Cooper Karn Wilson. He is an actor and composer, known for Recovery (2016), What About Weiss (2013) and A Unicorn in the Garden (2009).