Ben Shepherd

Ben Shepherd

Birthday: 20 September 1968, Okinawa, Japan
Birth Name: Hunter Benedict Shepherd
Height: 193 cm
Ben Shepherd was born on September 20, 1968 in Okinawa, Japan as Hunter Benedict Shepherd.